TheBaseballPage.com

Jim Price

Jim Price

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Smokey
Born:
October 13, 1941
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
192 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-11-1967 with DET
 
Tagged:
Jim Price
Share |