TheBaseballPage.com

Ray Prim

Ray Prim

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Pop
Born:
December 30, 1906
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
178 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-24-1933 with WS1
 
Tagged:
Ray Prim
Share |