TheBaseballPage.com

Tom Qualters

Tom Qualters

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Money Bags
Born:
April 1, 1935
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-13-1953 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Tom Qualters
Share |