TheBaseballPage.com

Billy Queen

Billy Queen

Position(s):
OF, RF
Nicknames:
Doc
Born:
November 28, 1928
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-13-1954 with ML1
 
Tagged:
Billy Queen
Share |