TheBaseballPage.com

John Quinn

John Quinn

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Pick
Born:
September 12, 1885
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
150 lbs
Major League Debut:
10-09-1911 with PHI
 
Tagged:
John Quinn
Share |