TheBaseballPage.com

Paul Radford

Paul Radford

Position(s):
OF, P, 2B, SS, 3B
Nicknames:
Shorty
Born:
October 14, 1861
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
148 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-01-1883 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Paul Radford
Share |