TheBaseballPage.com

Hal Raether

Hal Raether

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Bud
Born:
October 10, 1932
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-04-1954 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Hal Raether
Share |