TheBaseballPage.com

Ed Rakow

Ed Rakow

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Rock
Born:
May 30, 1935
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
178 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-22-1960 with LAN
 
Tagged:
Ed Rakow
Share |