TheBaseballPage.com

Pedro Ramos

Pedro Ramos

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Pete
Born:
April 28, 1935
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-11-1955 with WS1
 
Tagged:
Pedro Ramos
Share |