TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Randa

Joe Randa

Position(s):
2B, 3B, DH, 1B
Nicknames:
The Joker
Born:
December 18, 1969
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-30-1995 with KCA
 
Tagged:
Joe Randa
Share |