TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Rariden

Bill Rariden

Position(s):
C, 2B, 3B
Nicknames:
Bedford Bill
Born:
February 4, 1888
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
168 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-12-1909 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Bill Rariden
Share |