TheBaseballPage.com

Johnny Rawlings

Johnny Rawlings

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS, OF
Nicknames:
Red
Born:
August 17, 1892
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
158 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1914 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Johnny Rawlings
Share |