TheBaseballPage.com

Floyd Rayford

Floyd Rayford

Position(s):
2B, 3B, DH, C, 1B
Nicknames:
Honey Bear
Born:
July 27, 1957
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-17-1980 with BAL
 
Tagged:
Floyd Rayford
Share |