TheBaseballPage.com

Claude Raymond

Claude Raymond

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Frenchy
Born:
May 7, 1937
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-15-1959 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Claude Raymond
Share |