TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Raymond

Harry Raymond

Position(s):
3B, OF, P, SS
Nicknames:
Jack
Born:
February 20, 1862
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
179 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-09-1888 with LS2
 
Tagged:
Harry Raymond
Share |