TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Reberger

Frank Reberger

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Crane
Born:
June 7, 1944
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 5"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-06-1968 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Frank Reberger
Share |