TheBaseballPage.com

John Reilly

John Reilly

Position(s):
1B, OF, SS
Nicknames:
Long John
Born:
October 5, 1858
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
178 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-18-1880 with CN1
 
Tagged:
John Reilly
Share |