TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Renna

Bill Renna

Position(s):
OF, CF, LF, RF
Nicknames:
Big Bill
Born:
October 14, 1924
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
218 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1953 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Bill Renna
Share |