TheBaseballPage.com

Tony Rensa

Tony Rensa

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Pug
Born:
September 29, 1901
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-05-1930 with DET
 
Tagged:
Tony Rensa
Share |