TheBaseballPage.com

Ed Reulbach

Ed Reulbach

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Big Ed
Born:
December 1, 1882
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-16-1905 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Ed Reulbach
Share |