TheBaseballPage.com

Allie Reynolds

Allie Reynolds

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Superchief
Born:
February 10, 1917
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-17-1942 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Allie Reynolds
Share |