TheBaseballPage.com

Flint Rhem

Flint Rhem

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Shad
Born:
January 24, 1901
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-06-1924 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Flint Rhem
Share |