TheBaseballPage.com

Bob Rhoads

Bob Rhoads

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Dusty
Born:
October 4, 1879
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
215 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1902 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Bob Rhoads
Share |