TheBaseballPage.com

Charlie Rhodes

Charlie Rhodes

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Dusty
Born:
April 7, 1885
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-26-1906 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Charlie Rhodes
Share |