TheBaseballPage.com

Gordon Rhodes

Gordon Rhodes

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Dusty
Born:
August 11, 1907
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
187 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-29-1929 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Gordon Rhodes
Share |