TheBaseballPage.com

Karl Rhodes

Karl Rhodes

Position(s):
CF, LF, OF, RF
Nicknames:
Tuffy
Born:
August 21, 1968
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-07-1990 with HOU
 
Tagged:
Karl Rhodes
Share |