TheBaseballPage.com

Claude Ritchey

Claude Ritchey

Position(s):
2B, OF, SS
Nicknames:
Little All Right
Born:
October 5, 1873
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
167 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-22-1897 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Claude Ritchey
Share |