TheBaseballPage.com

Dale Roberts

Dale Roberts

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Mountain Man
Born:
April 12, 1942
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-09-1967 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Dale Roberts
Share |