TheBaseballPage.com

Hank Robinson

Hank Robinson

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Rube
Born:
August 16, 1887
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-02-1911 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Hank Robinson
Share |