TheBaseballPage.com

Stan Rojek

Stan Rojek

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS
Nicknames:
Happy Rabbit
Born:
April 21, 1919
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-22-1942 with
 
Tagged:
Stan Rojek
Share |