TheBaseballPage.com

Rich Rollins

Rich Rollins

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS, LF, OF
Nicknames:
Red
Born:
April 16, 1938
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-16-1961 with MIN
 
Tagged:
Rich Rollins
Share |