TheBaseballPage.com

Johnny Romano

Johnny Romano

Position(s):
C, LF, OF, 1B
Nicknames:
Honey
Born:
August 23, 1934
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
205 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-12-1958 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Johnny Romano
Share |