TheBaseballPage.com

Ernie Ross

Ernie Ross

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Curly
Born:
March 31, 1880
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
150 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-17-1902 with BLA
 
Tagged:
Ernie Ross
Share |