TheBaseballPage.com

Marv Rotblatt

Marv Rotblatt

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Rotty
Born:
October 18, 1927
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-04-1948 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Marv Rotblatt
Share |