TheBaseballPage.com

Dick Rudolph

Dick Rudolph

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Baldy
Born:
August 25, 1887
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-30-1910 with NY1
 
Tagged:
Dick Rudolph
Share |