TheBaseballPage.com

Carlos Ruiz

Carlos Ruiz

Position(s):
C, 3B
Nicknames:
Chooch
Born:
January 22, 1979
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
215 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-06-2006 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Carlos Ruiz
Share |