TheBaseballPage.com

Allen Russell

Allen Russell

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Rubberarm
Born:
July 31, 1893
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-13-1915 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Allen Russell
Share |