TheBaseballPage.com

Marius Russo

Marius Russo

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
July 19, 1914
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-06-1939 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Marius Russo
Share |