TheBaseballPage.com

Johnny Rutherford

Johnny Rutherford

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Doc
Born:
May 5, 1925
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-30-1952 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Johnny Rutherford
Share |