TheBaseballPage.com

Jimmy Ryan

Jimmy Ryan

Position(s):
OF, SS, 2B, 3B, P
Nicknames:
Pony
Born:
February 11, 1863
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
162 lbs
Major League Debut:
10-08-1885 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Jimmy Ryan
Share |