TheBaseballPage.com

Olmedo Saenz

Olmedo Saenz

Position(s):
3B, 1B, DH
Nicknames:
Killer Tomato
Born:
October 8, 1970
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-28-1994 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Olmedo Saenz
Share |