TheBaseballPage.com

Takashi Saito

Takashi Saito

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Sammy
Born:
February 14, 1970
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-09-2006 with LAN
 
Tagged:
Takashi Saito
Share |