TheBaseballPage.com

Jeff Samardzija

Jeff Samardzija

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Shark
Born:
January 23, 1985
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 5"
Weight:
225 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-25-2008 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Jeff Samardzija
Share |