TheBaseballPage.com

Roy Sanders

Roy Sanders

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Simon
Born:
June 10, 1894
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-06-1918 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Roy Sanders
Share |