TheBaseballPage.com

Jose Santiago

Jose Santiago

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Pantalones
Born:
September 4, 1928
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-17-1954 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Jose Santiago
Share |