TheBaseballPage.com

Jose Santiago

Jose Santiago

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Palillo
Born:
August 15, 1940
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-09-1963 with KC1
 
Tagged:
Jose Santiago
Share |