TheBaseballPage.com

Fred Schemanske

Fred Schemanske

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Buck
Born:
April 28, 1903
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-15-1923 with WS1
 
Tagged:
Fred Schemanske
Share |