TheBaseballPage.com

Norm Schlueter

Norm Schlueter

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Duke
Born:
September 25, 1916
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-28-1938 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Norm Schlueter
Share |