TheBaseballPage.com

Crazy Schmit

Crazy Schmit

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Germany
Born:
February 13, 1866
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-21-1890 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Crazy Schmit
Share |