TheBaseballPage.com

Paul Schreiber

Paul Schreiber

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Von
Born:
October 8, 1902
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-02-1922 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Paul Schreiber
Share |